Portfolio Value

Updated: 02-04-2020

On this page, you will find the value of my current portfolio and the income from the portfolio. This will be simple diagrams that show the overall value of my portfolio. 

Portfolio Allocation - Marts 2020
Portfolio Allocation – Marts 2020
Total Portfolio Value - Marts 2020
Total Portfolio Value – Marts 2020
Type of investmentValue in EuroPercentage
Crypto1.35915%
Index funds1.15913%
P2P Lending1.77220%
Stocks4245%
Emergency + Savings + Cash412747%
Portfolio value4.714

History of deposits

History of Deposits - Marts 2020
History of Deposits – Marts 2020
WhereDateEuroDKK or USDTotal invested
Trading21201-04-202076,3976
Trading21231-03-202022,0298
Mintos31-03-2020-15,9882
Mintos31-03-2020-40,4142
Mintos31-03-2020-1032
Mintos31-03-2020-1022
Nordnet31-03-2020201,34231500223
Trading21230-03-202048,11271
LenderMarket30-03-2020-10,05261
Swaper30-03-2020-29,64232
Mintos27-03-2020-11,97220
Mintos25-03-2020-17,4202
Mintos25-03-2020-20,64182
Trading21224-03-202070252
Mintos23-03-2020-10,07242
Trading21219-03-202054,83297
Mintos18-03-2020-11,05285
Mintos18-03-2020-20,33265
BitOfProperty17-03-2020-98167
LenderMarket17-03-2020-11,1156
Trading21216-03-202066,29222
Trading21216-03-202065287
BitOfProperty15-03-2020-49238
Mintos14-03-2020-12,35226
Mintos12-03-2020-44,49182
Mintos12-03-2020-10,4171
LenderMarket11-03-2020-0,94170
BitOfProperty11-03-2020-11,01159
LenderMarket11-03-2020-0,94158
Trading21204-03-2020129287
Nordnet28-02-2020201,34231500489
Coinbase21-02-2020245734
Coinbase21-02-2020245979
Nordnet31-01-2020201,342315001180
EstateGuru30-01-20205001680
Fastinvest27-01-2020-332,841347
Mintos25-01-2020117,211464
Fastinvest22-01-2020-123,231341
LenderMarket14-01-20201001441
Nordnet31-12-2019134,228210001575
Nordnet30-11-2019134,228210001709
Nordnet31-10-2019201,342315001911
Nordnet30-09-201967,114095001978
Mintos26-09-201913,41001991
BitOfProperty28-08-20191402131
Grupeer12-08-20194002531
Mintos09-08-20192002731
Nordnet01-08-2019-1917,902-14288,4813
Coinbase26-06-20192121025
Coinbase31-05-20192681293
Envestio19-05-20192681561
Coinbase02-05-201997,451658
Envestio06-04-20192001858
Mintos06-04-20192002059
Nordnet28-02-20191078002166
Mintos02-02-2019942260
Nordnet31-01-2019816002340
Mintos31-01-2019442385
Coinbase22-01-20192853202669
Coinbase22-01-2019162181,882831
Nordnet28-12-2018816002912
Envestio11-12-20186693580
Nordnet30-11-2018816003661
Nordnet31-10-2018816003742
Mintos12-10-20184004142
Nordnet28-09-2018816004222
Mintos25-09-20181604382
FastInvest25-09-20184014784
Nordnet21-09-2018675004851
Swaper20-09-2018674918
FastInvest19-09-201874924
Nordnet18-09-20182013150006938
Nordnet10-08-2018675007005
Coinbase08-08-20186977,787074
Coinbase03-03-20187786,237151
Coinbase25-02-2018148165,897298
Coinbase07-02-2018146163,597444
Coinbase06-02-2018110123,817554
Coinbase30-01-2018304341,267858
Coinbase10-01-2018394442,378252
Coinbase09-01-20188595,438337
Coinbase08-01-201891101,758427
Coinbase06-01-20187584,28502
Coinbase31-12-20173236,018534
Coinbase26-12-201753608588
Coinbase22-12-20178494,868672
Coinbase18-12-20175258,928724
Coinbase10-12-20178494,148808
Coinbase08-12-2017209235,289018