Portfolio Value

Updated: 02-04-2020

On this page, you will find the value of my current portfolio and the income from the portfolio. This will be simple diagrams that show the overall value of my portfolio. 

Portfolio Allocation - Marts 2020
Portfolio Allocation – Marts 2020
Total Portfolio Value - Marts 2020
Total Portfolio Value – Marts 2020
Type of investmentValue in EuroPercentage
Crypto1.35915%
Index funds1.15913%
P2P Lending1.77220%
Stocks4245%
Emergency + Savings + Cash412747%
Portfolio value4.714

History of deposits

History of deposits - May 2020
History of deposits – May 2020
WhereDateEuroDKK or USDTotal invested
Trading21201-06-2020141,25141
Nordnet29-05-2020134,22821000275
Swaper11-05-2020-11,09264
Trading21207-05-202020284
Trading21206-05-2020158,35443
Nordnet30-04-2020134,22821000577
Trading21221-04-2020103,82681
Trading21220-04-2020182,81864
Mintos19-04-2020-33,12830
Mintos16-04-2020-42,65788
Mintos15-04-2020-23,41764
Mintos15-04-2020-18,34746
Trading21214-04-202015,63762
Swaper14-04-2020-20,2742
Mintos11-04-2020-58,21683
Trading21209-04-2020136,08819
Trading21208-04-2020124,7944
Mintos08-04-2020-63,03881
Mintos08-04-2020-15,63865
Swaper08-04-2020-20845
Trading21207-04-202044,4890
Mintos07-04-2020-26,36863
Mintos07-04-2020-86,98776
Mintos07-04-2020-11,36765
Mintos07-04-2020-46,63718
Mintos07-04-2020-16,09702
Mintos07-04-2020-10,33692
Mintos05-04-2020-30,77661
Mintos04-04-2020-13,63648
Trading21203-04-2020100,02748
Mintos02-04-2020-11,19736
Mintos02-04-2020-32,27704
Trading21201-04-202076,39781
Mintos01-04-2020-8,31772
Trading21231-03-202022,02794
Mintos31-03-2020-15,98778
Mintos31-03-2020-40,41738
Mintos31-03-2020-10728
Mintos31-03-2020-10718
Nordnet31-03-2020201,34231500919
Trading21230-03-202048,11967
LenderMarket30-03-2020-10,05957
Swaper30-03-2020-29,64928
Mintos27-03-2020-11,97916
Mintos25-03-2020-17,4898
Mintos25-03-2020-20,64878
Trading21224-03-202070948
Mintos23-03-2020-10,07938
Trading21219-03-202054,83992
Mintos18-03-2020-11,05981
Mintos18-03-2020-20,33961
BitOfProperty17-03-2020-98863
LenderMarket17-03-2020-11,1852
Trading21216-03-202066,29918
Trading21216-03-202065983
BitOfProperty15-03-2020-49934
Mintos14-03-2020-12,35922
Mintos12-03-2020-44,49877
Mintos12-03-2020-10,4867
LenderMarket11-03-2020-0,94866
BitOfProperty11-03-2020-11,01855
LenderMarket11-03-2020-0,94854
Trading21204-03-2020129983
Nordnet28-02-2020201,342315001184
Coinbase21-02-20202451429
Coinbase21-02-20202451674
Nordnet31-01-2020201,342315001876
EstateGuru30-01-20205002376
Fastinvest27-01-2020-332,842043
Mintos25-01-2020117,212160
Fastinvest22-01-2020-123,232037
LenderMarket14-01-20201002137
Nordnet31-12-2019134,228210002271
Nordnet30-11-2019134,228210002405
Nordnet31-10-2019201,342315002607
Nordnet30-09-201967,114095002674
Mintos26-09-201913,41002687
BitOfProperty28-08-20191402827
Grupeer12-08-20194003227
Mintos09-08-20192003427
Nordnet01-08-2019-1917,902-14288,41509
Coinbase26-06-20192121721
Coinbase31-05-20192681989
Envestio19-05-20192682257
Coinbase02-05-201997,452354
Envestio06-04-20192002554
Mintos06-04-20192002754
Nordnet28-02-20191078002862
Mintos02-02-2019942956
Nordnet31-01-2019816003036
Mintos31-01-2019443080
Coinbase22-01-20192853203365
Coinbase22-01-2019162181,883527
Nordnet28-12-2018816003608
Envestio11-12-20186694276
Nordnet30-11-2018816004357
Nordnet31-10-2018816004437
Mintos12-10-20184004837
Nordnet28-09-2018816004918
Mintos25-09-20181605078
FastInvest25-09-20184015480
Nordnet21-09-2018675005547
Swaper20-09-2018675614
FastInvest19-09-201875620
Nordnet18-09-20182013150007634
Nordnet10-08-2018675007701
Coinbase08-08-20186977,787770
Coinbase03-03-20187786,237847
Coinbase25-02-2018148165,897994
Coinbase07-02-2018146163,598140
Coinbase06-02-2018110123,818250
Coinbase30-01-2018304341,268554
Coinbase10-01-2018394442,378948
Coinbase09-01-20188595,439033
Coinbase08-01-201891101,759123
Coinbase06-01-20187584,29198
Coinbase31-12-20173236,019230
Coinbase26-12-201753609283
Coinbase22-12-20178494,869368
Coinbase18-12-20175258,929420
Coinbase10-12-20178494,149504
Coinbase08-12-2017209235,289714